Post by Shani on Mar 11, 2008 8:50:44 GMT -5
*Characters with two fields of expertise must choose which one they're better in. This will determine which uniform they'll be getting.
Captain (1):
Herald
Second-in-Command (1):
Sicil
Security (6):
Kalte (Head)
Sukira
#CC-7
Zaos
Felix
Klazar
Pilots (6):
Darfix
Killian
Yoko
Kaeruen
Leo*
Sarah*
Navigators (3):
Siasia
Zain
LaMia*
Doctors and Medics (6):
May (Head)
Katriana
Marco*
Solomon
Ilya (Apprentice)
Libya (Apprentice)
Biologists and Scientists (8):
Orpheus (Head of Research)
Lucer (Botanist)
Stryke (Zoologist)
Vidya (Mineralogist)
Namika (Astroscientist)
Amy (Physiologist)
Gabriella (Chemist)
Blossom (Quantum physicist)
Computer Specialists (6):
Bandit (Computer)
Kuria
Tyler
Jun
Tayla (Analyst)
Thaddeus (Programmer)
Engineers and Mechanics (8):
Emmanuel (Head Kirisawa Engineer)
Elliot (Assistant Kirisawa Engineer)
Daisy (Hangarcorp Engineer)
Kieran
Edmund
Fizz
Mikari
Connie
MAC-P and MAP-S Operator/Engineer (1/2):
Martoof
Techs (3):
Lynn
Jonesy
Kaien (Apprentice)
Cooks (5):
Souley (Chef de Cuisine)
Sela (Sous Chef)
Cole (Chef de Partie - Grillardin)
Mei (Commis Chef)
Goldenrod (Chef de PlĂșnge)
Janitorial (4):
Dalvis
Sia
Ben
Skine
Civilians (24):
Bian (Energy and fuel systems manager)
Celuna (Jump system manager)
Liam (Communications officer)
Louis (Archeologist)
Marie (Science research)
Patrick (Computer engineer)
Doyle (Computer tech)
Alison (Mechanic)
Shanaelen (Psychologist)
Jessie (Psychiatrist)
Jonas (Psycho-cyberneticist)
Tasya (Morale officer)
Carmo* (Gym instructor)
Artimus (Horticulturist)
Nellie (Bartender)
Marina (Custom clothier)
Sayari (Mortician)
Tomeo
Edwin
Ananta (Bodyguard)
Bharat (Bodyguard)
Ryno (Bodyguard)
Lomahongva (Entertainment specialist)
Jasmine (Jyotish practitioner)
TOTAL: 82
Captain (1):
Herald
Second-in-Command (1):
Sicil
Security (6):
Kalte (Head)
Sukira
#CC-7
Zaos
Felix
Klazar
Pilots (6):
Darfix
Killian
Yoko
Kaeruen
Leo*
Sarah*
Navigators (3):
Siasia
Zain
LaMia*
Doctors and Medics (6):
May (Head)
Katriana
Marco*
Solomon
Ilya (Apprentice)
Libya (Apprentice)
Biologists and Scientists (8):
Orpheus (Head of Research)
Lucer (Botanist)
Stryke (Zoologist)
Vidya (Mineralogist)
Namika (Astroscientist)
Amy (Physiologist)
Gabriella (Chemist)
Blossom (Quantum physicist)
Computer Specialists (6):
Bandit (Computer)
Kuria
Tyler
Jun
Tayla (Analyst)
Thaddeus (Programmer)
Engineers and Mechanics (8):
Emmanuel (Head Kirisawa Engineer)
Elliot (Assistant Kirisawa Engineer)
Daisy (Hangarcorp Engineer)
Kieran
Edmund
Fizz
Mikari
Connie
MAC-P and MAP-S Operator/Engineer (1/2):
Martoof
Techs (3):
Lynn
Jonesy
Kaien (Apprentice)
Cooks (5):
Souley (Chef de Cuisine)
Sela (Sous Chef)
Cole (Chef de Partie - Grillardin)
Mei (Commis Chef)
Goldenrod (Chef de PlĂșnge)
Janitorial (4):
Dalvis
Sia
Ben
Skine
Civilians (24):
Bian (Energy and fuel systems manager)
Celuna (Jump system manager)
Liam (Communications officer)
Louis (Archeologist)
Marie (Science research)
Patrick (Computer engineer)
Doyle (Computer tech)
Alison (Mechanic)
Shanaelen (Psychologist)
Jessie (Psychiatrist)
Jonas (Psycho-cyberneticist)
Tasya (Morale officer)
Carmo* (Gym instructor)
Artimus (Horticulturist)
Nellie (Bartender)
Marina (Custom clothier)
Sayari (Mortician)
Tomeo
Edwin
Ananta (Bodyguard)
Bharat (Bodyguard)
Ryno (Bodyguard)
Lomahongva (Entertainment specialist)
Jasmine (Jyotish practitioner)
TOTAL: 82